ADMINISTRATION
Angie Goodrunning
Director of Education
Gaylene Weasel Child
Jr. / Sr. Principal
David Malthouse
Elementary Principal
Raphael Adeniyi
Jr. / Sr. Vice Principal
Linda Robinson
Adult Ed. Vice Principal
Gerald Odynski
Vice Principal of Operations
Gelaine Goodrunning
Administrative Support
Felicia Frencheater
Administrative Support


HEADSTART / KINDERGARTEN

Shirley-Ann LagrelleHeadstart Instructor
Norman Lagrelle
Headstart Education Assistant
Corrina Daychief
K4 Teacher
Ashley Bourgoin
K5 Teacher


DIVISION I

Leigh Conroy
Grade 1 Teacher
Gabriella Hoff
Grade 2 Teacher
Angela Hanson
Grade 3 Teacher
Taylor Hiddleston
Grade 3 Teacher / Math Intervention
Rachel Van Waas
Grade 4 Teacher



DIVISION II

Sydney Martens
Grade 5 Teacher
Jeremy Bisson
Grade 6 Teacher
Jared Louison
Grade 7
Lynette Fisher
Grade 8

DIVISION II


Carlos TomlinsonGrade 9
Wendy RyanGrade 10
Abiola Adeniran
Grade 11
Elizabeth Satra
Grade 12
Tom Adeyemo
Jr. / Sr. Math & Science


SPECIALIZED EDUCATIONAL SERVICES

Tyson Frencheater
Physical Education Teacher
Sophia Tomlinson
Learning Commons Adults 18+
Heather Hiddleston
Elementary Literacy Intervention Specialist
Negaar Tebyanian
Literacy Intervention
Agnes Redcalf
Culture and Language Coordinator
Jody First Rider
Counselling
Kim Gopher
Home Liaison
Georgina Strawberry
Student Support
Carmella Jerry
Cree Language and Culture (K4 - Gr. 7)
Eugene Rowan
Cree Language and Culture EA
Shirley Loranger
Librarian




EDUCATION ASSISTANTS

Julianna Minde
Education Assistant
Aleigha Lagrelle
Education Assistant
Trisha O'Chiese
Education Assistant
Ceciley Lagrelle
Education Assistant
Janine Bigchild
Education Assistant
Shoal Fay
Education Assistant
Beford Plaited Hair
Education Assistant
Tanella Jerry
Education Assistant
Bronson Tuffs
Education Assistant
Taylor Goodrunning
Education Assistant


MAINTENANCE

Dale Bigchild
Head of Maintenance
Edgar Bigchild
Maintenance
Floyd Lagrelle
Maintenance
Anthony Weasel Child
Maintenance
Ferlin Plaited Hair
Maintenance

COOKS

Phyllis Baird
Cook
Norma Saulteaux
Cook
Natasha Daychief
Cook

CUSTODIANS

John Ear
Daytime Custodian
Bernadette Dreaver
Custodian
Sidney Bearhead
Custodian
Patrice Bearhead
Custodian
Marty Bigchild
Custodian
Shyla Goodrunning
Custodian

SECURITY

Travis Frencheater
Security
Marcella Redcalf
Security
Tyrone Littlejohn
Security